Personal Data Processing Policy

The security and inviolability of personal data of visitors to the cscalp.net site (hereinafter referred to as the Site) is a priority for AVBINVEST LTD (Limassol, Cyprus) (hereinafter referred to as the Company). The Company considers it its duty to ensure the security and confidentiality of all personal information received from the Site Users. The Personal Data Policy (the Policy) explains how the Company collects, uses and protects personal information.

This Policy is characterized by the following characteristics: — Developed in order to implement the requirements of the legislation of the Russian Federation in the field of personal data processing of personal data subjects. — Discloses the methods and principles of the Company ‘s processing of personal data, the rights and obligations of the Company when processing personal data, as well as the rights of personal data subjects. — Is a publicly available document, posted on the Company ‘s Website on the Internet.

Information received from the User

Website For consultations regarding the terms of development of Company ‘s chat bots it is necessary to obtain personal data about the User. This data will also provide a better understanding of the needs of the Site User and allow the Company to provide the Site user with information on the most appropriate terms and conditions. This data will also be used to improve the quality of consulting Site users on all emerging issues.
Personal data received from the User may include personal information that the User indicates when registering with the Site, including:
1. Yours Full name;
2. E-mail;
3. Phone;
4. City of residence.

The Company may use personal data to:
1. To confirm the personality Polzovatelya;
2. Promptly advise on the terms of cooperation;
3. The company specializes in the development of chat bots, virtual reality, exchange trading software.

Personal data processing means the following list of actions with personal data: collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (update, change), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, access), impersonation, blocking, removal, destruction of personal data.

By accepting the terms of this agreement, the Site User agrees to receive the advertising by phone (SMS format) and e-mail. This consent to personal data processing is valid indefinitely, but may be revoked by the personal data subject on the basis of a personal application sent by e-mail to the Administration of the Site. The administration of the Website undertakes to use the Website personal user information received as a result of use of the Website according to requirements of the legislation on protection of personal data, including federal law No. 152 of the Federal Law of 27.07.2006 «About personal data» in the edition operating at the time of processing of such personal data.

Cookies

Cookies is a small piece of data sent by the web server for storage on the Account ‘s computer as a file so that the Website can retrieve this information the next time you contact it. This file is forwarded each time to the web server in an http request when you try to open the appropriate Site page. Cookies may be used on some pages of our Website to give you faster and easier access. If you do not wish to receive Cookies, most web browser will allow you to reject them while allowing you to visit our Site without any restrictions. Cookies are not used to identify visitors to our Site. Third Parties The Company shall transmit your information to other organizations and persons only upon formal request of administrative and/or judicial authorities.

By registering and/or completing your application on the Site, you agree to use your personal data in accordance with this Policy.

Остались вопросы? Пишите в поддержку!

Обратиться в поддержку Привода Бондаря удобнее всего через Telegram. Для этого напишите сюда @CScalp_support_bot, вам ответит "живой" человек.

Поддержка работает с 10.00 до 23.00 по Москве (UTC+3) в будни и по гибкому графику в выходные.

Иногда быстрый ответ можно получить у опытных пользователей в Чате трейдеров или голосовом канале Discord.

Для начинающих трейдеров у нас есть бесплатный обучающий курс. Также вы можете использовать наши бесплатные сигналы и анализировать торговую историю в Дневнике трейдера.

Не забудьте познакомиться с нашим ботом и подписаться на YouTube-канал CScalp TV.